Régionaux Benjamin(e)s - Minimes

lundi 20 juin 2005
popularité : 6%

St-Quentin le 19 juin 2005

Triathlon/BEF | F | Résultat
185 ptsLHOMME EstelleAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  100m : 13''64(+1.2) - Long : 4m43(+1.0) - Javt4 : 24m65   
279 ptsCONTION MaevaAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m45 - 50h65 : 8''61(+0.8) - Javt4 : 17m56   
379 ptsBOUNGO VirginieS/l Ea CreilBEF/92 
  50m : 7''58(-0.4) - Long : 4m19(+1.5) - Pds2 : 10m10   
477 ptsDESTRUEL ChloeStade Nogent-sur-oise AcBEF/92 
  50m : 7''66(+2.4) - Long : 4m20(+0.8) - Pds2 : 9m69   
575 ptsDELION FlorineAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m25 - Mart2 : 34m36 - 50h65 : 9''33(+1.6)   
675 ptsGAYEZ CharleneStade Saint QuentinoisBEF/92 
  50h65 : 8''86(+1.6) - Perch : 2m00 - Disq06 : 21m16   
774 ptsRIMBERT VanessaEac MeruBEF/92 
  50h65 : 8''76(+0.8) - Long : 4m84(+0.9) - Javt4 : 14m02   
874 ptsBONY AnaisStade Nogent-sur-oise AcBEF/93 
  100m : 13''92(+1.2) - Long : 4m42(+2.3) - Disq06 : 18m34   
974 ptsRIWANOU OlaïtanEac MeruBEF/92 
  50h65 : 9''20(+0.8) - Long : 4m13(+0.9) - Pds2 : 9m09   
1068 ptsRICHEFORT ClaireStade Saint QuentinoisBEF/92 
  50m : 7''16(+2.4) - Perch : 1m60 - Disq06 : 19m19   
1166 ptsFLOURENT AgatheGs SenlisBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m25 - 50h65 : 8''90(+1.6) - Javt4 : 16m43   
1166 ptsPIETRI SandraS/l Asic Orry La VilleBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m20 - Mart2 : 21m38 - Long : NP(NC) - 1000m : 3'26''95   
1366 ptsBATAILLE JulietteCrac SoissonsBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m20 - 100m : 15''81(+2.2) - Disq06 : 25m16   
1466 ptsDEMARET CathyStade Saint QuentinoisBEF/93 
  50m : 7''71(+2.4) - Long : 3m91(+2.2) - Javt4 : 20m35   
1565 ptsGAUDEFROY SarahAc Chateau ThierryBEF/92 
  100m : 14''42(+2.2) - Long : 3m79(+2.1) - Pds2 : 7m85   
1665 ptsPIQUION MarineSc AbbevilleBEF/93 
  100m : 14''65(+2.2) - Long : 3m92(+3.9) - Pds2 : 7m53   
1764 ptsVANDERSCHOOTEN AudrinaEsc TergnierBEF/92 
  100m : 14''79(+1.2) - Long : 4m07(+1.5) - Pds2 : 7m31   
1862 ptsVAN VYNCKT LucileEac MeruBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m25 - 100m : 14''15(+1.2) - Pds2 : 6m10   
1962 ptsHANNIER MarionEsc TergnierBEF/93 
  Long : 3m75(+2.1) - Pds2 : 7m20 - 1000m : 3'32''48   
2061 ptsTUAL CarolineStade Saint QuentinoisBEF/93 
  50m : 7''65(-0.4) - Long : 3m70(+0.7) - Pds2 : 7m08   
2161 ptsSERLIPPENS ClaraAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m15 - Javt4 : 22m27 - 1000m : 3'53''79   
2260 ptsLEFEBVRE CamillePeronne Athletisme ClubBEF/92 
  50m : 7''43(+2.4) - Long : 4m19(+3.3) - Disq06 : 11m08   
2360 ptsNSEWOSOLO RuthStade Nogent-sur-oise AcBEF/92 
  50m : 7''66(-0.4) - Long : 3m19(+0.2) - Pds2 : 8m53   
2459 ptsNICODEME MarieCscv HirsonBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m25 - 100m : 14''49(+2.2) - Pds2 : 6m00   
2558 ptsBAUDIN MorganeAsg Gauchy AthletismeBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m20 - 100m : 14''55(+2.2) - Pds2 : 6m41   
2658 ptsPAGNIER AnastasiaCa Fresnoy-le-grandBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m15 - 50m : 8''40(+2.4) - Pds2 : 8m58   
2757 ptsRECOLET GaelleStade Nogent-sur-oise AcBEF/92 
  100m : 14''44(+1.2) - Long : 3m43(+1.9) - Disq06 : 17m12   
2857 ptsGORTAIS AndreeSc AbbevilleBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m30 - 50h65 : 9''92(+1.6) - Javt4 : 14m41   
2956 ptsBAUDIN MelanieAsg Gauchy AthletismeBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m15 - Mart2 : 17m38 - 1000m : 3'32''44   
3055 ptsNIANGHANE BatourouS/l Montataire AcBEF/92 
  Mart2 : 26m27 - 50m : 8''21(+2.4) - Long : 3m25(+1.2)   
3154 ptsDUFEUILLE ClaireEac MeruBEF/92 
  Long : 3m55(+1.8) - Javt4 : 17m60 - 1000m : 3'53''06   
3253 ptsRIWANOU OlayideEac MeruBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m25 - 50h65 : 8''64(+0.8) - Javt4 : NC   
3352 ptsGAUDEFROY SophiaAc Chateau ThierryBEF/92 
  50m : 8''18(-0.4) - Long : 3m45(+1.9) - Pds2 : 6m75   
3450 ptsSIRAUT JustineAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  Haut : 1m05 - 50m : 7''80(-0.4) - Javt4 : 15m03   
3547 ptsVAUCHER CassandreAs CannectancourtBEF/93 
  50m : 7''90(-0.4) - Long : 3m26(-0.3) - Pds2 : 5m70   
3647 ptsBELIN AmelieAc Chateau ThierryBEF/92 
  Haut : 1m15 - 50h65 : 9''59(+1.6) - Javt4 : 11m96   
3741 ptsVAILLANT MargauxAs CannectancourtBEF/93 
  50h65 : 10''77(+0.8) - Long : 3m40(+2.5) - Pds2 : 6m35   
Tetra Jav Bf / BEF | F | Résultat
1111 ptsCONTION MaevaAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/92 
  8''61(NC) - 1m45 - 17m56 - 3'19''13   
288 ptsFLOURENT AgatheGs SenlisBEF/92 
  8''90(NC) - 1m25 - 16m43 - 3'49''63   
383 ptsMEDY AliceAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  8''96(NC) - 1m33 - 12m67 - 3'55''13   
483 ptsSERLIPPENS ClaraAc Cauffry-liancourtBEF/93 
  9''58(NC) - 1m15 - 22m27 - 3'53''79   
565 ptsRIWANOU OlayideEac MeruBEF/92 
  8''64(NC) - 1m25 - NC - 4'33''12   
665 ptsBELIN AmelieAc Chateau ThierryBEF/92 
  9''59(NC) - 1m15 - 11m96 - 4'03''65   
50m / MIF | F | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,8
16''83 QGOULT DUPUIS MaryStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/910
27''26 qGUERIN MarineUs CamonMIF/910
37''37N'TSAME EMANE Josee MarianneAc Chateau ThierryMIF/910
47''45PACZEK Anne-laureFc LaonMIF/900
57''58DAHMANI HayateEsc TergnierMIF/900
67''70BIELAWSKI SeverineSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIF/900
77''81DEMANGE LauraCscv HirsonMIF/900
50m / MIF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,4
17''10 QVANWIERST ElodieAc NoyonMIF/900
27''13 qLOYER MarieGs SenlisMIF/910
37''32 qLAHAYE MarionEsc TergnierMIF/910
47''48MANGYANDA EloiseAc Cauffry-liancourtMIF/910
57''67LOPEZ PrescilliaEac MeruMIF/900
67''68LOUATI SoniaStade Saint QuentinoisMIF/900
77''74BELIN MathildeAc Chateau ThierryMIF/910
100m / MIF | F | Finale 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,9
112''93TAMBADOU MariamStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/91879
213''21VELY KellyEsc TergnierMIF/91837
313''42LOYER MarieGs SenlisMIF/91806
413''60LEFEVRE ValentineVga Compiegne *MIF/90780
513''84N'TSAME EMANE Josee MarianneAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91746
613''85DEGEITERE CarolineBeauvais OucMIF/90745
713''87VANWIERST ElodieAc NoyonMIF/90742
813''88BLINEAU ElanoreGs SenlisMIF/91741
100m / MIF | F | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,6
113''19 QTAMBADOU MariamStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/91840
213''75 qVANWIERST ElodieAc NoyonMIF/90759
313''93 qN'TSAME EMANE Josee MarianneAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91734
414''09MANGYANDA EloiseAc Cauffry-liancourtMIF/91712
514''14ANCELET HeleneEsc TergnierMIF/90705
614''43LONCAR JulieCrac SoissonsMIF/91666
714''53BELIN MathildeAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91653
 
2 000m / MIF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
17'10''61CAPUTO EstelleCa Fresnoy-le-grandMIF/91716
27'19''16BELIN MathildeAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91678
37'52''72KOULOUH NawalEsc TergnierMIF/91539
48'07''58RENY MaevaFc LaonMIF/90483
58'24''53TREZEL AmelieGs SenlisMIF/91422
Triple Saut / MIF | F | Finale directe 1
110m81 (NC)KOUSSOU MarieSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIF/90748
210m28 (NC)DIALLO FilyVga Compiegne *MIF/90689
310m05 (NC)LOYER MarieGs SenlisMIF/91663
410m03 (NC)N'TSAME EMANE Josee MarianneAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91661
59m49 (NC)VELY KellyEsc TergnierMIF/91601
69m27 (NC)FETON JustineCa Fresnoy-le-grandMIF/91577
79m08 (NC)GUNNOUNI HafsaStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/91556
89m03 (NC)BELIN MathildeAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91551
98m91(NC)LABOUEMelanieEscTergnierMIF/90537
108m79(NC)LONCARJulieCracSoissonsMIF/91524
118m46(NC)GUERINMarineUsCamonMIF/91488
Poids(3Kg)/ MIF | F | Finale directe 1
19m48LEGER LucieSc AbbevilleMIF/90509
29m43BONTEMPS MarylouVga Compiegne *MIF/91506
39m05KOUSSOU MarieSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIF/90482
48m70KADI DouniaAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91461
58m46N'TSAME EMANE Josee MarianneAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91446
68m20CARON CindyS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIF/90430
78m07FORGET JulieVga Compiegne *MIF/91422
87m60RUBIGNY SophieEac MeruMIF/91393
Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF | F | Finale directe 1
124m50DEGEITERE CarolineBeauvais OucMIF/90381
223m90AUDREFROY AmelieStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/90370
322m52LEFEVRE ValentineVga Compiegne *MIF/90344
421m96GUNNOUNI HafsaStade Nogent-sur-oise AcMIF/91334
521m48BONTEMPS MarylouVga Compiegne *MIF/91325
620m33MARLIER LauraneAsg Gauchy AthletismeMIF/90304
719m89VELY KellyEsc TergnierMIF/91296
819m65CARON CindyS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIF/90291
916m72MANGYANDA EloiseAc Cauffry-liancourtMIF/91238
1016m35KADI DouniaAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91231
1116m12BIELAWSKI SeverineSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIF/90227
1216m08ANCELET HeleneEsc TergnierMIF/90226
1312m95LABOUE MelanieEsc TergnierMIF/90169
 NPCARPENTIER JustineSc AbbevilleMIF/910
Marteau (3 Kg) / MIF | F | Finale directe 1
132m75BONTEMPS MarylouVga Compiegne *MIF/91493
230m38HAUTION CapucineFc LaonMIF/90452
322m05KADI DouniaAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91308
421m92CARON CindyS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIF/90306
520m33PACZEK Anne-laureFc LaonMIF/90279
620m22LHASINI MonaAc Chateau ThierryMIF/91277
4 X 60m/MIF | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
131''26 STADE NOGENT-SUR-OISE AC /0
  1-LANCASTRE Maeva/MIF,2-GUNNOUNI Hafsa/MIF,3-GOULT DUPUIS Mary/MIF,4-TAMBADOU Mariam/MIF   
232''31 ESC TERGNIER /0
  1-LAHAYE Marion/MIF,2-ANCELET Helene/MIF,3-LABOUE Melanie/MIF,4-VELY Kelly/MIF   
334''41 AC CHATEAU THIERRY /0
  1-KADI Dounia/MIF,2-BELIN Mathilde/MIF,3-N'TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne/MIF,4-LHASINI Mona/MIF   
50m / MIM | M | Série 1 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,0
16''28 QEDOUARD AlexisStade Saint QuentinoisMIM/900
26''68 qLEROY BaptisteStade Saint QuentinoisMIM/900
36''69 qLECAS BaptisteCrac SoissonsMIM/910
46''83FERREIRA RemyAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/900
56''96SERPE ThomasCrac SoissonsMIM/900
67''06DUFLOT ArnaudAc Chateau ThierryMIM/900
50m / MIM | M | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,8
16''35 QDELANNOY Louis-danielAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/900
26''48 qSTRAGER NicolasGs SenlisMIM/900
36''75 qROGUET JeremyStade Saint QuentinoisMIM/900
46''97BETSCH EtienneAc Chateau ThierryMIM/900
56''98GONTIER AlexandreEsc TergnierMIM/900
50m / MIM | M | Série 3 | Chr : E | Vt : +1,9
16''39 QPORNON CelidjaSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIM/900
26''66 qCOURBOIN EtienneVga Compiegne *MIM/910
36''76SAVIARD ValentinStade Saint QuentinoisMIM/910
46''87DELION QuentinAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/900
57''01CERDA GuillaumeSt Leu D'esserent AthletismeMIM/900
67''10NEGRIER PierreAc Chateau ThierryMIM/900
100m / MIM | M | Série 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +2,6
111''76 QEDOUARD AlexisStade Saint QuentinoisMIM/90717
212''01 qVALLEE BenoitSc AbbevilleMIM/90656
312''60BAUX ThomasBeauvais OucMIM/90522
412''85MARIE ArnaudAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/90470
512''97DELION QuentinAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/90446
613''03DUFLOT ArnaudAc Chateau ThierryMIM/90434
Hauteur / MIM | M | Finale directe 1
11m68COURBOIN EtienneVga Compiegne *MIM/91566
21m63SOUPLET GeoffreyGs SenlisMIM/91520
31m60HIAS FlavienSc AbbevilleMIM/90492
41m60ALLAIN LoicEac MeruMIM/90492
51m55MARIE ArnaudAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/90445
51m55MARTEAU YoannS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIM/91445
71m55DUFLOT ArnaudAc Chateau ThierryMIM/90445
81m50BERENGER TheoS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIM/90399
81m50DUMONTOIS KevinUs CamonMIM/90399
81m50NEGRIER PierreAc Chateau ThierryMIM/90399
111m50CZAPLA DorianBeauvais OucMIM/91399
121m50PARFAIT LeoVga Compiegne *MIM/91399
131m50BOUDOUX ArthurAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/91399
141m45CLONIET MathieuEsc TergnierMIM/90353
151m45BETSCH EtienneAc Chateau ThierryMIM/90353
Disque (1.2 Kg) / MIM | M | Finale directe 1
132m61MAILLARD FlorentGs SenlisMIM/900
229m71DESBOIS DECLERCK MathieuS/l Asic Orry La VilleMIM/900
328m23DELVILLE StephaneEsc TergnierMIM/900
427m46DELION QuentinAc Cauffry-liancourtMIM/900
526m25ARNOULT OlivierFc LaonMIM/900
625m51ALLAIN LoicEac MeruMIM/900
724m38CZAPLA DorianBeauvais OucMIM/910
820m91NEGRIER PierreAc Chateau ThierryMIM/900
920m90BARBIER ValentinGs SenlisMIM/910

Brèves

Calendrier des poussins.

dimanche 22 avril
JPEG - 2.3 ko
PDF - 95.3 ko
Calendrier des poussins