Championnats de l’Aisne toutes catégories

lundi 4 juin 2007
popularité : 7%

3St Quentin le 03 juin 20073

50m/MIF -F -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -1,5
1 7’’24 RICHEFORT Claire Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 0
2 7’’69 GAUDEFRIN Melanie Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0
3 7’’70 CAGNY Marina Ua Chauny MIF/92 0
4 7’’72 LEFEVRE Clotilde Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 0
5 7’’87 RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 0
6 7’’95 LEFEVRE Melissa Crac Soissons MIF/93 0
7 8’’01 HANNIER Marion Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0
7 8’’01 HANNIER Marion Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0
- NP GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 0


50m/MIF -F -Série 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -0,4
1 7’’32 Q RICHEFORT Claire Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 0
2 7’’74 q RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 0
3 7’’94 q LEFEVRE Melissa Crac Soissons MIF/93 0
4 7’’98 BERNE Celine Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 0
5 8’’34 JONNEAUX Anais Fc Laon MIF/92 0
5 8’’34 LEVEQUE Lucile Ua Chauny MIF/92 0
7 8’’37 XHAARD Emilie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/93 0


50m/MIF -F -Série 2 -Chr : E -Vt : -0,5
1 7’’57 Q GAUDEFRIN Melanie Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0
2 7’’62 q CAGNY Marina Ua Chauny MIF/92 0
3 7’’65 q LEFEVRE Clotilde Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 0
4 7’’75 q HANNIER Marion Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0
5 7’’93 q GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 0
6 8’’01 BELIN Amelie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 0
7 8’’06 DHERISSART Cleo Asg Gauchy Athletisme MIF/93 0


100m/MIF -F -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -2,5
1 13’’67 GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn Asg Gauchy Athletisme MIF/93 770
2 13’’88 GAYEZ Charlene Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 741
3 14’’29 PEDROLLO Chloe Ua Chauny MIF/92 685
4 14’’33 LEFEVRE Clotilde Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 679
5 14’’44 CAGNY Marina Ua Chauny MIF/92 665
6 14’’62 GAUDEFRIN Melanie Esc Tergnier MIF/93 641
7 15’’03 BAUDIN Morgane Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 589


100m/MIF -F -Série 2 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 14’’24 Q DUBOIS Marie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/93 691
2 14’’60 BELIN Amelie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 644
3 14’’79 LEFEVRE Melissa Crac Soissons MIF/93 619
4 14’’98 DESPIERRES Armelle Fc Laon MIF/92 595
5 15’’03 XHAARD Emilie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/93 589
6 15’’10 GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 580
7 16’’48 ROUGER Elise Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 422


1 000m/MIF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 3’14’’45 LIGNOT Pauline Fc Laon MIF/93 713
2 3’18’’89 THOUANT Clemence Fc Laon MIF/92 667
3 3’25’’76 LEFEVRE Clotilde Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 599
4 3’26’’36 BOUGUERMOUH Elodie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 593
5 3’33’’56 HANNIER Marion Esc Tergnier MIF/93 526
6 3’34’’36 MOREAU Astrid Crac Soissons MIF/92 519
7 3’49’’41 RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 393
8 3’58’’44 JONNEAUX Anais Fc Laon MIF/92 325


Hauteur/MIF -F -Finale directe 1
1 1m35 PERRY Laurie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 513
2 1m30 DESPIERRES Armelle Fc Laon MIF/92 461
3 1m25 LEVEQUE Lucile Ua Chauny MIF/92 409
3 1m25 THOUANT Clemence Fc Laon MIF/92 409
5 1m25 XHAARD Emilie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/93 409


Longueur/MIF -F -Finale directe 1
1 4m67 (NC) GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn Asg Gauchy Athletisme MIF/93 662
2 4m30 (NC) VANDERSCHOOTEN Audrina Esc Tergnier MIF/92 578
3 4m25 (NC) GAUDEFRIN Melanie Esc Tergnier MIF/93 566
4 4m25 (NC) PERRY Laurie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 566
5 4m12 (NC) LEFEVRE Clotilde Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 537
6 4m03 (NC) GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 517
7 4m03 (NC) BOUGUERMOUH Elodie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 517
8 3m82 (NC) RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 469
9 3m58 (NC) BERNE Celine Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 416
10 3m33 (NC) ROUGER Elise Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 360
11 3m31 (NC) BARDON Sophie Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 356
12 2m91 (NC) LAMPERNESSE Loren Esc Tergnier MIF/93 267
- NC (NC) HANNIER Marion Esc Tergnier MIF/93 0


Triple Saut/MIF -F -Finale directe 1
1 10m00 (NC) RICHEFORT Claire Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 658
2 9m51 (NC) PEDROLLO Chloe Ua Chauny MIF/92 604
3 9m46 (NC) BELIN Amelie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 598
4 9m23 (NC) GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 573
5 9m12 (NC) PERRY Laurie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 561
6 8m89 (NC) BOUGUERMOUH Elodie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 535
7 8m74 (NC) DHERISSART Cleo Asg Gauchy Athletisme MIF/93 519
8 8m69 (NC) CAGNY Marina Ua Chauny MIF/92 513
9 8m42 (NC) NICODEME Marie Cscv Hirson MIF/93 484
10 8m31 (NC) RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 472
11 8m29 (NC) BAUDIN Melanie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/93 470
12 8m18 (NC) PAGNIER Anastasia Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 458
13 7m52 (NC) LEFEVRE Melissa Crac Soissons MIF/93 386
14 6m47 (NC) ROUGER Elise Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 273


Marteau (3 Kg)/MIF -F -Finale directe 1
1 51m88 DESPIERRES Armelle Fc Laon MIF/92 824
2 27m12 LAMPERNESSE Loren Esc Tergnier MIF/93 395
3 26m01 LEVEQUE Lucile Ua Chauny MIF/92 376
4 21m14 GAYEZ Charlene Stade Saint Quentinois MIF/92 293
5 19m58 BAUDIN Melanie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/93 266
6 16m82 BELIN Amelie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/92 218


Javelot (500 G)/MIF -F -Finale directe 1
1 29m30 PERRY Laurie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 475
2 19m90 GIACOMINI Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 302
3 18m65 GODEREAUX GOBERT Alysonn Asg Gauchy Athletisme MIF/93 278
4 18m30 XHAARD Emilie Ac Chateau Thierry MIF/93 272
5 17m37 PAGNIER Anastasia Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 255
6 14m42 RAVENET Romane Club Athletisme De Belleu MIF/93 201
7 11m11 BERNE Celine Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIF/92 140


100m/CAF -F -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -1,3
1 13’’11 VELY Kelly Esc Tergnier CAF/91 852
2 13’’69 KABIENA Christelle Stade Saint Quentinois CAF/91 767
3 14’’21 N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 695
4 14’’33 FALAUX Emeline Ua Chauny CAF/90 679
5 14’’39 BESBAS Saida Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 671
6 14’’51 LETRILLARD Charlotte Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 655
- NP MORET Amelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand CAF/91 0
- NP PERRY Noemie Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 0


100m/CAF -F -Série 1 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 12’’86 Q VELY Kelly Esc Tergnier CAF/91 890
2 13’’78 q KABIENA Christelle Stade Saint Quentinois CAF/91 755
3 14’’31 q LETRILLARD Charlotte Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 682
4 14’’50 q MORET Amelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand CAF/91 657
5 14’’71 MARIE Charline Crac Soissons CAF/90 629
6 14’’96 MBIMI Tatiana Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/90 598


100m/CAF -F -Série 2 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 14’’05 Q N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 717
2 14’’17 q FALAUX Emeline Ua Chauny CAF/90 701
3 14’’18 q BESBAS Saida Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 699
4 14’’42 q PERRY Noemie Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 667
5 14’’94 GADROY Amandine Stade Saint Quentinois CAF/90 600


300m/CAF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 43’’45 FLEURY Mathilde Cscv Hirson CAF/90 843
2 45’’63 BELIN Mathilde Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 758
3 46’’17 TULPIN Pauline Asg Gauchy Athletisme CAF/90 738
4 47’’44 BESBAS Saida Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 692
5 47’’69 LETRILLARD Charlotte Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 683


Hauteur/CAF -F -Finale directe 1
1 1m50 VELY Kelly Esc Tergnier CAF/91 671
2 1m45 PERRY Noemie Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 618
3 1m40 LETRILLARD Charlotte Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 565


Longueur/CAF -F -Finale directe 1
1 4m69 (NC) PERRY Noemie Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 666
2 4m44 (NC) FALAUX Emeline Ua Chauny CAF/90 609
3 4m28 (NC) KABIENA Christelle Stade Saint Quentinois CAF/91 573
4 4m14 (NC) TULPIN Pauline Asg Gauchy Athletisme CAF/90 541
5 3m92 (NC) HOPIN Amelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand CAF/91 492
6 3m92 (NC) LEMOINE Fanny Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 492
7 3m83 (NC) MARIE Tiphanie Esc Tergnier CAF/91 472
8 3m81 (NC) LE CREURER Karine Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/90 467
9 3m44 (NC) MBIMI Tatiana Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/90 385


Triple Saut/CAF -F -Finale directe 1
1 11m22 (NC) N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 794
2 9m12 (NC) LABOUE Melanie Esc Tergnier CAF/90 561
3 8m84 (NC) MORET Amelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand CAF/91 530


Marteau (3 Kg)/CAF -F -Finale directe 1
1 43m45 HAUTION Capucine Fc Laon CAF/90 678
2 19m74 BESBAS Saida Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 268


Javelot (600 G)/CAF -F -Finale directe 1
1 25m95 PERRY Noemie Club Athletisme De Belleu CAF/91 413
2 21m36 LETRILLARD Charlotte Ac Chateau Thierry CAF/91 329


4 X 100m/CAF —Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 55’’92 ESC TERGNIER / 700
1-LABOUE Melanie/CAF,2-MARIE Tiphanie/CAF,3-KOULOUH Nawal/CAF,4-VELY Kelly/CAF
- DQ Ac Chateau Thierry / 0
1-LETRILLARD Charlotte/CAF,2-BESBAS Saida/CAF,3-BELIN Mathilde/CAF,4-N’TSAME EMANE Josee Marianne/CAF


400m/SEF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 62’’97 FREJEAN-WATTIER Catherine Fc Laon VEF/65 797
2 69’’36 ARMAND Nelly Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/79 629
3 72’’97 LAVENUS Cindy Club Athletisme De Belleu ESF/87 542


800m/SEF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 2’36’’69 HAMMAM Sabine Ca Fresnoy-le-grand VEF/64 594
2 2’40’’73 LAMBIN Dominique Club Athletisme De Belleu VEF/65 543
3 2’48’’96 SARAZIN Isabelle Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/75 448
4 3’00’’20 COLINET DEBOFFE Beatrice Ca Fresnoy-le-grand SEF/70 332


1 500m/SEF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 4’58’’80 GARNIER Melanie Club Athletisme De Belleu ESF/86 782
2 6’11’’26 SARAZIN Isabelle Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/75 383
3 6’11’’88 ARMAND Nelly Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/79 380


5 000m/SEF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 23’04’’05 MOUTARDIER Evelyne Ac Chateau Thierry VEF/53 419


100m Haies (84)/SEF -F -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 20’’09 RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/69 438
2 25’’89 PETIT Laetitia Esc Tergnier ESF/87 104


400m Haies (76)/SEF -F -Série 1 -Chr : E
1 79’’02 ARMAND Nelly Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/79 608


Hauteur/SEF -F -Finale directe 1
1 1m60 DROP Justine Esc Tergnier SEF/83 777
2 1m30 HAMMAM Sabine Ca Fresnoy-le-grand VEF/64 461


Perche/SEF -F -Finale directe 1
1 2m50 BONNETERRE Charlotte Stade Saint Quentinois SEF/80 463


Longueur/SEF -F -Finale directe 1
1 4m42 (NC) RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/69 605
2 4m13 (NC) GROS Aurelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand ESF/86 539


Triple Saut/SEF -F -Finale directe 1
1 12m23 (+1,5) COLSENET Emilie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand SEF/81 908
2 10m03 (+1,0) RIERA-REGNAULD Nathalie Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/69 661
3 9m77 (+1,0) GUIER Camille Ua Chauny ESF/86 632
4 9m49 (+1,7) GROS Aurelie Ca Fresnoy-le-grand ESF/86 601


Javelot (600 G)/SEF-VEF -F -Finale directe 1
1 27m29 DROP Justine Esc Tergnier SEF/83 438
2 24m23 PESIN Marie-christine Stade Saint Quentinois VEF/62 382
3 19m59 SANZ Bernadette Stade Saint Quentinois VEF/66 296
4 14m87 SARAZIN Isabelle Ac Chateau Thierry SEF/75 209
5 12m05 GADROY Florence Stade Saint Quentinois VEF/65 157


50m/BEM -M -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -0,5
1 7’’42 RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 0
2 7’’58 HUSAK Paul Crac Soissons BEM/95 0
3 7’’65 MARIVAL Julien Asg Gauchy Athletisme BEM/95 0
4 7’’85 MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 0
5 8’’11 BROUTARD Clement Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/95 0
6 8’’34 LEFORT Bastien Fc Laon BEM/95 0
7 8’’55 RENTZ Thomas Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 0
- NP WERNER Mickael Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 0


50m/BEM -M -Série 2 -Chr : E -Vt : -2,0
1 7’’48 Q RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 0
2 7’’73 q HUSAK Paul Crac Soissons BEM/95 0
3 8’’12 q MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 0
4 8’’40 q LEFORT Bastien Fc Laon BEM/95 0
5 9’’02 DEHANE Hatim Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 0
6 9’’36 LENGLET Julien Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 0


100m/BEM -M -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : +0,0
1 13’’66 RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 321
2 13’’93 MARTIN Valentin Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 277
3 14’’11 HUSAK Paul Crac Soissons BEM/95 250
4 14’’24 PAUCHET Evann Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 231
5 14’’61 HORDEQUIN Theo Esc Tergnier BEM/94 181
6 15’’21 MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 114
- NP DELENGAIGNE Tristan Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 0
- NP NEMERY Antoine Esc Tergnier BEM/94 0


100m/BEM -M -Série 1 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 14’’14 Q PAUCHET Evann Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 245
2 14’’28 q HORDEQUIN Theo Esc Tergnier BEM/94 225
3 14’’46 q NEMERY Antoine Esc Tergnier BEM/94 201
4 14’’52 q MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 193
5 14’’77 q DELENGAIGNE Tristan Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 162
6 15’’75 LEFORT Bastien Fc Laon BEM/95 66
7 16’’29 FORTIER Julien Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/94 31
8 17’’83 GENTY Remy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 0


50m Haies (65)/BEM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -1,4
1 8’’51 RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 0
2 8’’79 DUCROU Alexandre Fc Laon BEM/94 0
3 10’’38 MARTIN Valentin Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 0
- NP KANAPITSAS Alexandre Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 0


Hauteur/BEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 1m40 EVRA Fabien Crac Soissons BEM/94 307
2 1m35 PAUCHET Evann Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 262
3 1m30 HUSAK Paul Crac Soissons BEM/95 216
4 1m25 DUCROU Alexandre Fc Laon BEM/94 171
4 1m25 MARTINEAU Friedrich Asg Gauchy Athletisme BEM/94 171
6 1m25 HARDY Alexis Esc Tergnier BEM/95 171
7 1m20 MARTIN Valentin Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 126
8 1m20 KANAPITSAS Alexandre Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 126
9 1m10 RENTZ Thomas Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 36
10 1m10 LENGLET Julien Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 36
11 1m00 GASSIN Stephane Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/95 0


Longueur/BEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 4m54 (NC) EVRA Fabien Crac Soissons BEM/94 418
2 4m46 (NC) RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 402
3 4m28 (NC) PAUCHET Evann Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 366
4 4m09 (NC) MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 329
5 4m08 (NC) MARIVAL Julien Asg Gauchy Athletisme BEM/95 327
6 4m00 (NC) MARTIN Valentin Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/94 311
7 3m96 (NC) DUCROU Alexandre Fc Laon BEM/94 303
8 3m91 (NC) BROUTARD Clement Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/95 293
9 3m67 (NC) FORTIER Julien Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/94 246
10 3m48 (NC) GAYANT Guillaume Esc Tergnier BEM/94 209
11 3m46 (NC) LEFORT Bastien Fc Laon BEM/95 205
12 3m34 (NC) DENIS Dimitri Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 182
13 2m87 (NC) GENTY Remy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 91
14 2m84 (NC) DEHANE Hatim Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 85
15 2m74 (NC) EL OUAMARI Ayoub (MAR) Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 66
- NC (NC) COLLET Pierre Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/94 0


Marteau (3 Kg)/BEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 19m94 KANAPITSAS Alexandre Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 240
2 18m42 LENGLET Julien Stade Saint Quentinois BEM/95 217
3 18m15 DUCROU Alexandre Fc Laon BEM/94 213
4 18m03 MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 211
5 16m72 MARTINEAU Friedrich Asg Gauchy Athletisme BEM/94 191
6 13m87 LEFORT Bastien Fc Laon BEM/95 147
7 13m85 GENTY Remy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 146


Javelot (500 G)/BEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 28m85 COLLET Pierre Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/94 338
2 27m53 DUCROU Alexandre Fc Laon BEM/94 319
3 21m76 EVRA Fabien Crac Soissons BEM/94 238
4 20m58 MERIVOT Alexy Ac Chateau Thierry BEM/94 221
5 19m50 RAVERDY Raphael Fc Laon BEM/94 206
6 19m50 NEMERY Antoine Esc Tergnier BEM/94 206
7 18m40 WERNER Mickael Club Athletisme De Belleu BEM/95 190
8 15m60 GASSIN Stephane Ca Fresnoy-le-grand BEM/95 151
9 13m92 GAYANT Guillaume Esc Tergnier BEM/94 127


Hauteur/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 1m70 BOUCHEZ Simon Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 585
2 1m70 HAMMAM Benjamin Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIM/92 585
3 1m50 DO-VALE Jordan Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/93 399
4 1m50 CATRAIN Maxence Fc Laon MIM/93 399


Perche/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 2m30 DO-VALE Jordan Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/93 217


Longueur/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 6m01 (NC) POIDEVIN Loic Ua Chauny MIM/92 714
2 5m57 (NC) DENIMAL Romain Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 624
3 5m38 (NC) DUBOIS Arnaud Esc Tergnier MIM/92 586
4 4m71 (NC) FOURMENTRAUX Alexis Cscv Hirson MIM/93 452
5 4m57 (NC) LABOUE Romain Esc Tergnier MIM/93 424
6 4m14 (NC) BREVIERE Alexandre Esc Tergnier MIM/93 339
7 3m96 (NC) ZITOUNE Rafet (ALG) Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 303
8 3m90 (NC) DARGENT Quentin Esc Tergnier MIM/93 291
9 3m34 (NC) DEHAIS Romain Ua Chauny MIM/93 182
10 3m28 (NC) VIVENOT Adrien Crac Soissons MIM/92 170


Triple Saut/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 12m44 (NC) HAMMAM Benjamin Ca Fresnoy-le-grand MIM/92 665
2 12m12 (NC) VIVENOT Adrien Crac Soissons MIM/92 632
3 11m85 (NC) POIDEVIN Loic Ua Chauny MIM/92 604


Poids (4 Kg)/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 13m37 FOURMENTRAUX Alexis Cscv Hirson MIM/93 723
2 12m81 VIVENOT Adrien Crac Soissons MIM/92 689
3 9m70 DO-VALE Jordan Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/93 504
4 8m90 BOUCHEZ Simon Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 457
5 8m59 ZITOUNE Rafet (ALG) Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 438
6 8m54 BRICQUET Pascal Crac Soissons MIM/92 435
7 6m32 DENIMAL Romain Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 304


Disque (1.2 Kg)/MIM -M -Finale directe 1
1 27m54 VIVENOT Adrien Crac Soissons MIM/92 442
2 23m85 BRICQUET Pascal Crac Soissons MIM/92 373
3 18m37 LABOUE Romain Esc Tergnier MIM/93 271
4 16m18 DENIMAL Romain Stade Saint Quentinois MIM/92 231
5 15m58 DARGENT Quentin Esc Tergnier MIM/93 220
6 8m75 DEHAIS Romain Ua Chauny MIM/93 93


100m/CAM -M -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : +0,4
1 11’’77 EDOUARD Alexis Stade Saint Quentinois CAM/90 714
2 12’’36 NEMERY Simon Esc Tergnier CAM/91 575
3 12’’42 ROGUET Jeremy Stade Saint Quentinois CAM/90 561
4 12’’52 SERPE Thomas Crac Soissons CAM/90 539
5 12’’58 BETSCH Etienne Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 526
6 12’’61 LESUR Damien Fc Laon CAM/90 520
7 12’’82 LIBAN Kevin Cscv Hirson CAM/91 476
- NP RONSIN Romain Cscv Hirson CAM/91 0


100m/CAM -M -Série 2 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 12’’26 Q ROGUET Jeremy Stade Saint Quentinois CAM/90 597
2 12’’45 q BETSCH Etienne Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 555
3 12’’52 q LESUR Damien Fc Laon CAM/90 539
4 12’’64 q LIBAN Kevin Cscv Hirson CAM/91 514
5 12’’84 RODRIGUES Maxime Crac Soissons CAM/90 472
6 12’’98 DE VITA Guillaume Stade Saint Quentinois CAM/90 444
7 13’’55 KONCZ Christopher Crac Soissons CAM/91 339


3 000m/CAM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 9’48’’09 TULLIER Nicolas Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 519
2 9’53’’14 ROBERT Mickael Ca Fresnoy-le-grand CAM/90 499


110m Haies (91)/CAM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 16’’66 DEJARDIN Romain Ua Chauny CAM/90 717
- AB TARMIS Randy Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 0


1500m Steeple (91)/CAM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 5’45’’79 CROWET Leo Cscv Hirson CAM/91 331
2 5’55’’08 DELVILLE Stephane Esc Tergnier CAM/90 284
3 7’38’’73 RONSIN Romain Cscv Hirson CAM/91 2
4 7’45’’29 LIBAN Kevin Cscv Hirson CAM/91 1
- NP TULLIER Nicolas Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 0


Hauteur/CAM -M -Finale directe 1
1 1m85 TARMIS Randy Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 727
2 1m65 RONSIN Romain Cscv Hirson CAM/91 538
3 1m65 LESUR Damien Fc Laon CAM/90 538
4 1m50 LEROY Baptiste Stade Saint Quentinois CAM/90 399
- NC BETSCH Etienne Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 0


Marteau (5 Kg)/CAM -M -Finale directe 1
1 42m73 ARNOULT Olivier Fc Laon CAM/90 594
2 38m53 GIRONDIN Alexis Ac Chateau Thierry CAM/90 529


400m/JUM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 51’’31 MAILLET Jean-christophe Stade Saint Quentinois JUM/88 808
2 51’’82 BOST Benjamin Esc Tergnier JUM/89 781
3 51’’89 CORNET Xavier Stade Saint Quentinois JUM/88 778
4 53’’26 NOUVIAN Dimitri Crac Soissons JUM/89 708
5 55’’35 DROP Julien Esc Tergnier JUM/89 609
6 55’’44 SUARES Mathieu Ac Chateau Thierry JUM/88 605
7 60’’40 BOUCQUEMONT Guillaume Crac Soissons JUM/89 400


Triple Saut/JUM -M -Finale directe 1
1 12m83 (NC) SUARES Mathieu Ac Chateau Thierry JUM/88 706
2 12m50 (NC) MAILLET Jean-christophe Stade Saint Quentinois JUM/88 672
3 12m36 (NC) NICODEME Roland Cscv Hirson JUM/89 657


4 X 100m/JUM —Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 48’’07 Ac Chateau Thierry / 578


100m/SEM -M -Finale 1 -Chr : E -Vt : -1,1
1 12’’06 PRUSSE Romain Cscv Hirson ESM/87 644
2 12’’17 NIVAL Emmanuel Ua Chauny ESM/86 618
3 12’’57 ASSAMOIS Vincent Ac Chateau Thierry ESM/87 529
4 13’’13 LIENARD Florian Esc Tergnier ESM/85 415
- NP BOROS Sebastien Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/77 0
- NP GONTIER Guillaume Esc Tergnier ESM/86 0
- NP LETELLIER Jerome Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/79 0
- NP RHUL Laurent Crac Soissons SEM/79 0


100m/SEM -M -Série 1 -Chr : E -Vt : NC
1 11’’67 Q LETELLIER Jerome Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/79 739
2 12’’06 q NIVAL Emmanuel Ua Chauny ESM/86 644
3 12’’14 q ASSAMOIS Vincent Ac Chateau Thierry ESM/87 625
4 12’’48 q GONTIER Guillaume Esc Tergnier ESM/86 548


400m/SEM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 51’’85 DUFLOT Christophe Esc Tergnier ESM/85 780
2 52’’27 BLEUSE Anthony Asg Gauchy Athletisme ESM/86 758
3 53’’14 NEANT Pierre Fc Laon SEM/82 714
4 53’’66 BOST Mathieu Esc Tergnier ESM/86 689
5 53’’95 CORNETTE Frederic Esc Tergnier VEM/67 675
6 54’’89 FERRAO Serge Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/74 630
7 58’’09 POULET Jonathan Fc Laon SEM/83 490
8 59’’19 ASSAMOIS Vincent Ac Chateau Thierry ESM/87 446


5 000m/SEM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 16’10’’82 BASTOS Jose Miguel Ac Chateau Thierry SEM/72 635
2 16’40’’69 DUMONT Arnaud Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/82 559
3 17’05’’59 BECKER Jean-jacques Stade Saint Quentinois VEM/61 500
4 17’22’’31 LAGNEAUX Sebastien Esc Tergnier SEM/75 463
5 18’36’’15 MORT Nicolas Esc Tergnier SEM/82 313
- NP VATTIER Laurent Ac Chateau Thierry SEM/72 0


3000m Steeple (91)/SEM -M -Finale directe 1 -Chr : E
1 12’02’’63 ANDRE Francis Ac Chateau Thierry VEM/63 427


Disque (2.0 Kg)/SEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 37m39 FRANZONI Luigi Crac Soissons SEM/78 625
2 30m84 GRISEL Jerome Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/73 503
3 30m26 DESSON Damien Cscv Hirson SEM/78 492
4 29m49 PRUSSE Romain Cscv Hirson ESM/87 478
5 28m97 BRUNELET Sebastien Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/84 468
6 28m41 LIENARD Guillaume Esc Tergnier SEM/77 458
7 26m54 NIVAL Emmanuel Ua Chauny ESM/86 423
8 26m43 BOST Herve Esc Tergnier VEM/60 421
9 25m46 BOBLIQUE Philippe Ac Chateau Thierry VEM/49 403
10 24m81 LEDOUX Fabrice Ca Fresnoy-le-grand VEM/67 391


Marteau (7 Kg)/SEM -M -Finale directe 1
1 41m72 LIENARD Guillaume Esc Tergnier SEM/77 578
2 39m88 LEDOUX Fabrice Ca Fresnoy-le-grand VEM/67 550
3 38m90 LAMPERNESSE Ariel Esc Tergnier SEM/69 534
4 38m28 BOUCHEZ Damien Ca Fresnoy-le-grand SEM/81 525
5 37m21 BRUNELET Sebastien Stade Saint Quentinois SEM/84 508
6 30m15 BOBLIQUE Philippe Ac Chateau Thierry VEM/49 398

Brèves

Calendrier des poussins.

dimanche 22 avril
JPEG - 2.3 ko
PDF - 95.3 ko
Calendrier des poussins